price and availability

INFORMATIONS
& réservation
+33 2 51 33 05 05
Monday > Friday 9am to 6pm | Saturday 9am-12.30am / 2pm-5pm

Entertainment program La Bolée d'Air

Season 2017

Sunday 2nd july  2017

  • 9.00 pm – Disco

Monday 3rd july 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart
  • 3.00am - volleyball
  • 9.00pm - just dance 

Tuesday 04th july 2017

  • 10.00am - booster
  • 3.00 pm – Basketball 
  • 9:00pm - show johnny hallyday 

Wednesday 05th july 2017

  • 10.00am –biochef 
  • 3.00pm – handball
  • 9.00pm - crazy about music

Thursday 06th july 2017

  • 10.00am – game in swimming pool
  • 3.00pm - mini golf
  • 9.00 pm – Mussels and fries

Friday 07th july 2017

  • 10.00am – treasure hunt
  • 3.00pm – football
  • 9.00pm - variety

Sunday 9th july  2017

  • 10.00pm –  werewolf
  • 2.00am - petanque tournament
  • 9.00am  - cabaret prestige

Monday 10th july 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart
  • 3.00am - Baby-Foot
  • 9.00pm - just dance 

Tuesday 11th july 2017

  • 10.00am - show balloon
  • 3.00pm – Ping-Pong
  • 9:00pm -  magic show

Wednesday 12th july 2017

  • 10.00am –Boosters
  • 3.00pm – Water-polo
  • 9.00pm - Duo Elysa

Thursday 13th july 2017

  • 10.00am –  chicken fox viper
  • 3.00pm - Dodgeball/Surf*
  • 11.00 pm –  firework

Friday 14th july 2017

  • 10.00am – Gribouille and tournic
  • 3.00pm – football
  • 9.00pm - Antigraviy

Sunday 30th july  2017

  • 10.00pm – Giante fresco
  • 6.00am - welcome drinks
  • 9.00am  - Why Not

Monday 31th july 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart/ Poney*
  • 2.00am - Football
  • 9.00pm - Star de demain 

Tuesday 1 august 2017

  • 10.00am - Boosters/aquatic awakening/ Pulled by a boat*
  • 3.00pm – Ping-Pong/ Jet ski*
  • 9:00pm - Just Dance  

Wednesday 2nd august 2017

  • 10.00am – Gribouille & tournic/ Footing
  • 3.00pm – Basketball tournament
  • 6.00pm _ quizz 
  • 9.00pm - Hermann the magician

Thursday 3rd august 2017

  • 10.00am – TEQ/ aquatic awakening
  • 2.00pm - Tournament of petanque/ Paintball *
  • 9.00 pm – Lottery 

Friday 04th august 2017

  • 10.00am – charly the clown/ Footing
  • 3.00pm – Set of the potato
  • 9.00pm - Six'all

Sunday 06 august 2017

  • 10.00pm – balloon show
  • 6.00am - welcome drinks
  • 9.00am  - tracklist

Monday 07 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart/ Poney*
  • 2.00am - Football
  • 9.00pm - lady swing

Tuesday 08 august 2017

  • 10.00am - Boosters/aquatic awakening/ Pulled by a boat*
  • 2.00pm – tournament of petanque/ Jet ski*
  • 9:00pm - why not 

Wednesday 09 august 2017

  • 10.00am –Footing
  • 10.00am - cook for the children
  • 11.00 am - cook for the adults
  • 3.00pm – handball tournament 
  • 6.00pm _ disco
  • 9.00pm - maestrias

Thursday 10 august 2017

  • 10.00am – preparation talent show/ aquatic awakening
  • 2.00pm - Tournament of water-polo / Paintball */ Paddle*
  • 9.00 pm – talent show

Friday 11 august 2017

  • 10.00am –Gribouille & tournic / Footing
  • 3.00pm – rally photo 
  • 9.00pm - lee roy king

Sunday 13 august 2017

  • 10.00am – competition of slide
  • 5.00pm - welcome drinks
  • 6.30 pm - masterchef
  • 9.00pm  - Karaoke + Just Dance + Disco

Monday 14 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart/ Poney*
  • 2.00pm - Football
  • 9.00pm - Ian Scott

Tuesday 15 august 2017

  • 10.00am - Boosters/aquatic awakening/ Pulled by a boat*
  • 2.00pm – tournament of petanque/ Jet ski*
  • 9:00pm -  Firework 

Wednesday 16 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Showkids / Footing
  • 3.00pm – Baby-Foot tournament 
  • 6.00pm _ disco swimming pool
  • 9.00pm - Duo Elysa

Thursday 17 august 2017

  • 10.00am – manual activities / aquatic awakening
  • 2.00pm - Tournament of Beach-Volley / Paintball */ Paddle*
  • 9.00 pm – Koh-Lanta 

Friday 18 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Zumba / Footing
  • 3.00pm – dodgeball
  • 9.00pm - Duo medley

Sunday 20 august 2017

  • 10.00am – cook for chidren and adults
  • 6.00pm - welcome drinks
  • 9.00pm  - Karaoke + Just Dance + Disco

Monday 21 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart/ Poney*
  • 2.00pm - Football
  • 9.00pm - Rody hypnotizer

Tuesday 22 august 2017

  • 10.00am - Boosters/aquatic awakening/ Pulled by a boat*
  • 3.00pm – tournament of basketball / Jet ski*
  • 6.00pm -Disco 
  • 9:00pm -  Showys 

Wednesday 23 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Footing
  • 11.00am - balloon show
  • 2.00pm – tournament of petanque 
  • 9.00pm - Téo Balloon 

Thursday 24 august 2017

  • 10.00am – aquatic awakening
  • 11.00am - Inflatable game
  • 3.00pm - Tournament of billiards / Paintball */ Paddle*
  • 9.00 pm – On Thursday everything is allowed

Friday 25 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Paint on pebbles / Footing
  • 4.00pm – Lastertag
  • 9.00pm - Dreams Catchers

Sunday 27 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Competition of slide
  • 6.00pm - welcome drinks
  • 9.00pm  - Karaoke + Just Dance + Disco

Monday 28 august 2017

  • 9.00am – Poney*
  • 10.30am - tournament of petanque*
  • 9.00pm - Lady & Gentleman 
  • Tuesday 29 august 2017
  • 10.00am -aquatic awakening/ Pulled by a boat*
  • 2.00pm –  Tournament of football / Jet ski* 
  • 9:00pm -   Bingo

Wednesday 30 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Game of water
  • 2.00pm – tournament of Handball
  • 6.00pm - disco 
  • 9.00pm - Why not

Thursday 31 august 2017

  • 10.00am – aquatic awakening
  • 3.00 pm   Tournament of ping-pong / Paintball */ Paddle*
  • 9.00 pm –  Blind test
  • Friday 1 september 2017
  • 10.00am – Colouring, drawing, pearl
  • 3.00pm – rallye photo
  • 9.00pm - Fluorescent evening

 

Sunday 2nd july  2017

  • 9.00 pm – Disco

Monday 3rd july 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart
  • 3.00am - volleyball
  • 9.00pm - just dance 

Tuesday 04th july 2017

  • 10.00am - booster
  • 3.00 pm – Basketball 
  • 9:00pm - show johnny hallyday 

Wednesday 05th july 2017

  • 10.00am –biochef 
  • 3.00pm – handball
  • 9.00pm - crazy about music

Thursday 06th july 2017

  • 10.00am – game in swimming pool
  • 3.00pm - mini golf
  • 9.00 pm – Mussels and fries

Friday 07th july 2017

  • 10.00am – treasure hunt
  • 3.00pm – football
  • 9.00pm - variety

Sunday 9th july  2017

  • 10.00pm –  werewolf
  • 2.00am - petanque tournament
  • 9.00am  - cabaret prestige

Monday 10th july 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart
  • 3.00am - Baby-Foot
  • 9.00pm - just dance 

Tuesday 11th july 2017

  • 10.00am - show balloon
  • 3.00pm – Ping-Pong
  • 9:00pm -  magic show

Wednesday 12th july 2017

  • 10.00am –Boosters
  • 3.00pm – Water-polo
  • 9.00pm - Duo Elysa

Thursday 13th july 2017

  • 10.00am –  chicken fox viper
  • 3.00pm - Dodgeball/Surf*
  • 11.00 pm –  firework

Friday 14th july 2017

  • 10.00am – Gribouille and tournic
  • 3.00pm – football
  • 9.00pm - Antigraviy

Sunday 30th july  2017

  • 10.00pm – Giante fresco
  • 6.00am - welcome drinks
  • 9.00am  - Why Not

Monday 31th july 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart/ Poney*
  • 2.00am - Football
  • 9.00pm - Star de demain 

Tuesday 1 august 2017

  • 10.00am - Boosters/aquatic awakening/ Pulled by a boat*
  • 3.00pm – Ping-Pong/ Jet ski*
  • 9:00pm - Just Dance  

Wednesday 2nd august 2017

  • 10.00am – Gribouille & tournic/ Footing
  • 3.00pm – Basketball tournament
  • 6.00pm _ quizz 
  • 9.00pm - Hermann the magician

Thursday 3rd august 2017

  • 10.00am – TEQ/ aquatic awakening
  • 2.00pm - Tournament of petanque/ Paintball *
  • 9.00 pm – Lottery 

Friday 04th august 2017

  • 10.00am – charly the clown/ Footing
  • 3.00pm – Set of the potato
  • 9.00pm - Six'all

Sunday 06 august 2017

  • 10.00pm – balloon show
  • 6.00am - welcome drinks
  • 9.00am  - tracklist

Monday 07 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart/ Poney*
  • 2.00am - Football
  • 9.00pm - lady swing

Tuesday 08 august 2017

  • 10.00am - Boosters/aquatic awakening/ Pulled by a boat*
  • 2.00pm – tournament of petanque/ Jet ski*
  • 9:00pm - why not 

Wednesday 09 august 2017

  • 10.00am –Footing
  • 10.00am - cook for the children
  • 11.00 am - cook for the adults
  • 3.00pm – handball tournament 
  • 6.00pm _ disco
  • 9.00pm - maestrias

Thursday 10 august 2017

  • 10.00am – preparation talent show/ aquatic awakening
  • 2.00pm - Tournament of water-polo / Paintball */ Paddle*
  • 9.00 pm – talent show

Friday 11 august 2017

  • 10.00am –Gribouille & tournic / Footing
  • 3.00pm – rally photo 
  • 9.00pm - lee roy king

Sunday 13 august 2017

  • 10.00am – competition of slide
  • 5.00pm - welcome drinks
  • 6.30 pm - masterchef
  • 9.00pm  - Karaoke + Just Dance + Disco

Monday 14 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart/ Poney*
  • 2.00pm - Football
  • 9.00pm - Ian Scott

Tuesday 15 august 2017

  • 10.00am - Boosters/aquatic awakening/ Pulled by a boat*
  • 2.00pm – tournament of petanque/ Jet ski*
  • 9:00pm -  Firework 

Wednesday 16 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Showkids / Footing
  • 3.00pm – Baby-Foot tournament 
  • 6.00pm _ disco swimming pool
  • 9.00pm - Duo Elysa

Thursday 17 august 2017

  • 10.00am – manual activities / aquatic awakening
  • 2.00pm - Tournament of Beach-Volley / Paintball */ Paddle*
  • 9.00 pm – Koh-Lanta 

Friday 18 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Zumba / Footing
  • 3.00pm – dodgeball
  • 9.00pm - Duo medley

Sunday 20 august 2017

  • 10.00am – cook for chidren and adults
  • 6.00pm - welcome drinks
  • 9.00pm  - Karaoke + Just Dance + Disco

Monday 21 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Kart/ Poney*
  • 2.00pm - Football
  • 9.00pm - Rody hypnotizer

Tuesday 22 august 2017

  • 10.00am - Boosters/aquatic awakening/ Pulled by a boat*
  • 3.00pm – tournament of basketball / Jet ski*
  • 6.00pm -Disco 
  • 9:00pm -  Showys 

Wednesday 23 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Footing
  • 11.00am - balloon show
  • 2.00pm – tournament of petanque 
  • 9.00pm - Téo Balloon 

Thursday 24 august 2017

  • 10.00am – aquatic awakening
  • 11.00am - Inflatable game
  • 3.00pm - Tournament of billiards / Paintball */ Paddle*
  • 9.00 pm – On Thursday everything is allowed

Friday 25 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Paint on pebbles / Footing
  • 4.00pm – Lastertag
  • 9.00pm - Dreams Catchers

Sunday 27 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Competition of slide
  • 6.00pm - welcome drinks
  • 9.00pm  - Karaoke + Just Dance + Disco

Monday 28 august 2017

  • 9.00am – Poney*
  • 10.30am - tournament of petanque*
  • 9.00pm - Lady & Gentleman 
  • Tuesday 29 august 2017
  • 10.00am -aquatic awakening/ Pulled by a boat*
  • 2.00pm –  Tournament of football / Jet ski* 
  • 9:00pm -   Bingo

Wednesday 30 august 2017

  • 10.00am – Game of water
  • 2.00pm – tournament of Handball
  • 6.00pm - disco 
  • 9.00pm - Why not

Thursday 31 august 2017

  • 10.00am – aquatic awakening
  • 3.00 pm   Tournament of ping-pong / Paintball */ Paddle*
  • 9.00 pm –  Blind test
  • Friday 1 september 2017
  • 10.00am – Colouring, drawing, pearl
  • 3.00pm – rallye photo
  • 9.00pm - Fluorescent evening

5 reasons to choose a campsite Chadotel

Gestion de la page en cours