price and availability

INFORMATIONS
& réservation
+33 2 51 33 05 05
Monday > Friday 9am to 6pm | Saturday 9am-12.30am / 2pm-5pm

Entertainment program La Dune des Sables

 

 
Season 2018

ALL DAY, ON RESERVATION : MASSAGE WITH MARIE BEZIAU : 06.78.32.81.75

Sunday 08 july 2018 :
10h : Booster Electric
10h30 : Aquadance
11h: Water Polo ( Adults)
14h: Water guns ( Childrens)
15h: Poker Party ( Adults)
18h: “Welcome Drink”
21h: Karaoke Dance

Monday 9 July
10 a.m: Tournicouette (show for kids)
10.30 a.m : Aquadance
11 a.m: Water Polo ( Adults)
2 p.m : Handball ( Adults) “Petanque” ( Children)
3 p.m : Ball To The Prisoners ( Children)
3.30 p.m: at the Grand Défi : ropes
9 p.m : Tracklist (pop/rock concert)

Tuesday, 10 July
10.30 a.m :  Aquadance
11 a.m : Water Polo (Adults)
11 a.m : Game on the beach “ ( Children)
3 to 5 p.m : Laser Game (Children and Adults)  
4 p.m : at the Grand Défi : paintball 
8 p.m: Football

Wednesday, 11 July
10 a.m : Biochef (Children)
10.30 a.m: Aquadance
11 a.m : Biochef ( Adults)
2 p.m : The Hunt of Treasure ( Children)
4 p.m : Obstacle Course ( Adults)
8 p.m : Football

Thursday, 12 July
10.30 a.m: Aquadance
11 a.m: Water Polo
11 a.m : Cache Cache ( Children)
2 p.m: Colomaya” ( Children)
2 p.m : Musical Chairs ( Children)
3 p.m: Pétanque” Adults
7 p.m : Diving baptism, booking at the reception, 25 pounds by person and from 10 years old
7 p.m : Mussels chips party, 13 pounds and booking at the reception, before midday 
9 p.m : Shlap’s – Funky Group

Friday 13, July

10 to 12 a.m: Diant Wood Games 
10.30 a.m: Aquadance
11 a.m: Water Polo
2 p.m: ball game Children
3.30 p.m: ball game  Adults
9 p.m: Anti-Gravity” (pop/rock concert)

Sunday 15/07/2018 
10.30 a.m : Zumba
10.30 a.m: Aquadance
11 a.m: Water-ball
2 p.m: bowling leisure
3 p.m: Game Werewolf
6.30 p.m: Welcome drink 
8 p.m: FOOT
9pm  Dance music
Monday 16/07/2018
10 a.m: make up & Balloon sculpture
10.30 a.m: Aquadance
11 a.m: Water-ball
1.45pm Surf Lesson (Booking at the reception 35€)
2 p.m: Ping-Pong
3 p.m: Volleyball (adults)
3.30 p.m: Accrobranche in Grand Défi  (booking all reception)
9 p.m: Karaoké Dance
Tuesday 17/07/2018
10 a.m :F1 Simulator
10.30 a.m: Aquadance
11 a.m: Water-ball
2 p.m: Camping danse
3 to 5 p.m: Laser Tag (booking all reception)
4 p.m: Paintball in Grand Défi (booking all reception, paying)
9 p.m: Showing Concert
Wednesday 18/07/2018
10 a.m: Camping Danse
10.30 a.m: Aquadance
11 a.m Water-Ball
2 p.m: Molky
3 p.m: Crossing Golf
9 p.m: Maestrias
Thursday 19/07/2018
10 a.m : board games
10.30 a.m: Aquadance
11 a.m: Water-Ball 
2 p.m: Ball game
4 p.m: musical chair
7 p.m: First Dive (booking all reception, paying)
7 p.m: Mussels chips party (booking all reception, paying)
9 p.m: What Else Concert
Friday 20/07/2018
10 a.m: Kart pedal
10.30a.m: Aquadance
11 a.m: Water-Ball
2 p.m: Handball
3 p.m: card games
3 p.m: mimes
9 p.m: Lady Swing Show Cabaret

Sunday  11/07/2018
10 am: BOOSTER ELECTRIK
10am Castel of the sand
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
2.30 pm: bouncy castel game
3.30 pm: DARTS FOR ADULTS
6.30 pm: WELCOME MEETING
9 pm: KARAOKE DANCE
Monday 23/07/2018
10 am: CONFETY CLOWN
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
11 am: WATER-BALL
3.30 pm: HANDBALL ADULTS
6 pm: MASTERCHEF 
9 pm: BANC D’ESSAI (CONCERT) 
TUESDAY 24/07/2018
10 am: BIOCHEF KIDS
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
11 am: WATER-BALL
11 am: BIOCHEF ADULTS
3pm to 5pm Grand Défi on the campsite
3.30 pm: TOURNAMENT BALL GAME (Football) ADULTS
5 pm: ICE WOLF GAME KIDS
9 pm: MAGIC HERMAN (MAGICIAN)
WEDNESDAY 24/07/2018
10 am: GRIBOUILLE & TOURNICOUETTE SHOW KIDS
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
11 am: WATER-BALL
3.30: BOWLING ADULTS
4.30 pm: SPARROWSHAWK KIS AND ADULTS
9 pm: IAN SCOTT (CONCERT ROCK COUNTRY)
THURSDAY 26/07/2018
10 am:  Manuel Activity KIDS
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
2 to 6 pm: X-TREM Game virtual reality
3.30 pm: BASKETBALL KIDS
7 pm: FIRST DIVE (BOOKING ALL RECEPTION, PAYING)
7 pm: MUSSELS CHIPS PARTY (BOOKING ALL RECEPTION, PAYING)
9pm: FORCE JAZZ concert
Friday 26/07/2018
10 am: ACTIVITY FRECO
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
11 am: WATER-BALL
3.30 pm: MOLJY KIDS
4.30: POKER ADULTS
9 pm: LOS SHAMANES concert

Sunday  29/07/2018
10 am to 12 am: Wood giant game (kids)
11 am: manuel activity (manufacturing paper cocote, pot…)
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
2.30 pm: Tournament billards adults
3.30 pm: hide and seek kids
6.30 pm: WELCOME MEETING
9 pm: LC KYUB (concert)

Monday 30/07/2018
10 am: Game on the sand 
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
11 am: WATER-BALL
3.30 pm to 5pm: Koh Lanta junior/adults (game 1.2.3 sunshine, game hawks, rope skipping…)
9 pm: Rech Juniors (circus) 

TUESDAY 31/07/2018
10 am: Manuel activity kids (coloriage…)
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
11 am: treasure hunt
2 pm to 6 pm: Ball Trap darts
16pm to 10pm Relax Massage with Marie BEZIAU, 20€ for 30 minutes 
Booking at the reception (limited)
9 pm: Mélisse (concert)

WEDNESDAY 01/08/2018
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
11 am: WATER-BALL
2pm to 6pm: ball circuit
3.30pm: tournament ball game (Football) adults (+ of 15 years old)
4.30 pm: Tournament ball game(Football)  kids (- of 15 years old)
7pm: Concert  Lee roy king at the restaurant  
9pm Wednesday everething is allowed (blind test, quiz, mimes…)

THURSDAY 02/08/2018
10 am:  Manuel Activity KIDS (necklace, bracelet…)
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
11am: mimes
3 pm: Prisonners ball kids
3.30 pm: Tournament bowling adults
7 pm: FIRST DIVE (BOOKING ALL RECEPTION, PAYING)
7 pm: MUSSELS CHIPS PARTY (BOOKING ALL RECEPTION, PAYING)
9pm: IAN SCOTT (concert rock country)
Friday 03/08/2018
10 am to 12 am: Pedal kart 
10.30 am: AQUADANCE
11 am: WATER-BALL
11 am: Painting, coloriage kids
3.30 pm: tournament golf
4.30: Society games
9 pm: Sabor Latino (concert)

Sunday 12/08/2018
10am : Make up balloons
10.30am : AQUADANCE
11am : manuel activity paint  
2.30pm : bowling kids
3.30pm: Basketball  adults                                
6.30pm to 7.15pm : Welcome drink
9 pm: Rech Juniors (circus)

Monday 13/08/2018
10AM preparation miss and mister camping (made of scarf…)
10.30am :  AQUADANCE/ zumba
11am: game on the sand  
14.30PM : ping pong kids
15.30PM : bowling tournament adults (2€ by people)
9PM: Showys (concert)

Tuesday 14/08/2018
10AM :  manuel activity  (coloriage…)
10.30AM : AQUADANCE
11AM : treasure hunt kids
2PM TO 6PM : F1 simulator 
15.30PM : football adults
9PM : IAN SCOTT (concert rock country)

Wednesday  15/08/2018
10AM:  run of slide  
10.30AM : AQUADANCE
11AM : WATER-BALL
2PM to 6PM : X-TREM
9PM : Tracklist (concert pop)

Thursday 16/08/2018
10.30AM : AQUADANCE
10AM: activity draw, coloriage… 
PREPARATION MISS ET MISTER CAMPING TOUTE LA JOURNEE
2.30PM : ping pong adults
7 pm: FIRST DIVE (BOOKING ALL RECEPTION, PAYING)
7 pm: MUSSELS CHIPS PARTY (BOOKING ALL RECEPTION, PAYING)
9PM: Miss et Mister camping 

Friday 17/08/2018
10AM à 12PM : pedal kart 
10.30AM : AQUADANCE
11AM : WATER-BALL
11AM: basketball kids
3PM : CRAZY GOLF kids
4PM: society games
9PM: Anti-Gravity (concert variety)

Saturday 18/08/2018
7pm to 10pm Concert  LEE ROY KING at the Restaurant of the Camping

Sunday 19/08/2018
10am : Kart Overboard 
10.30am : AQUADANCE
11am : Game in the sand  
2.30pm : Hidden Game kids
3.30pm: pools adults                                      
6.30 to 7.15 pm : Welcomin
9pm : LC Kyub concert 
Monday  20/08/2018
10.30am : gribouille & tournicouette (show kids)
10.30am: AQUADANCE 
11am: manuel activity (coloring)
11am : Water-Ball 
3pm : treasure hunt kids
3.30pm : petanque adults (2€ par personne)
6pm : SURF Lesson 35€ Booking at the reception
9pm: Magic Herman (magician)
Tuesday 21/08/2018
10am :  BIOCHEF kids
10.30am : AQUADANCE
11am : BIOCHEF adults
11am : Water-ball
2pm : Handball kids 
3pm to 5pm: Laser Tag with the grand défi in the campsit
3.30pm : table tennis kids and adults
9pm : TRIO BANC ESSAI (concert)
Wednesday 22/08/2018
9.30am : relaxation in front of the ocean 10pound by people
10am : manuel activity 
10.30am : AQUADANCE
10.45am: games for kids 
3pm : tournament football adults 
4.30pm : tournament football kids
9pm : Lady Swing (show cabaret)
Thursday 23/08/2018
10.30am: AQUADANCE
10am :  Clown chocolat
11am : Water-ball
2.30pm : Koh LANTA enfants et adultes
7 pm: Scuba Diving at the pool (booking all reception, 25€)
7pm: SOIREE MOULES FRITES (INSCRIPTION A L’ACCUEIL, PAYANT) 
9pm: LOTO BINGO 
Friday  24/08/2018
10am :The big wood giant  
10.30am : AQUADANCE
11am : disguised parade in the campsit
3pm:Crazy golf kids
4pm : game on the sand  
9pm: Showys concert variety

Season 2017

Sunday, 09/07

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10 am : balloon spectacle
  • 10.30 am : water polo
  • 2 pm : presentation game
  • 2 pm : basket Tournament
  • 3 pm : Just dance
  • 6.30 pm : welcome meeting
  • 9 pm : Just dance karaoke

Monday, 10/07

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10 am :cooking (childrens)
  • 10 am: Kart
  • 10.30 am : giropode (5€)
  • 11 am : cooking (adult)
  • 2pm : petanque
  • 2 pm: beach volley
  • 4 pm: swimmingpool game
  • 3 pm : trees game (paying)
  • 9 pm : circofolies

Tuesday, 11/07

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10am: Charly Clown
  • 10 am : guided tour wine (paying)
  • 10.30am : water polo
  • 11 am : manual activity
  • 1 pm : surf (35€/pers)
  • 2 pm : petanque
  • 2 pm : soccer
  • 2.30 pm : jet ski (paying)
  • 4 pm : water polo
  • 4.30 pm : paintball (paying)
  • 9 pm : showys concert

Wednesday, 12/07

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10 am : booster
  • 11.30 am : aperitif game
  • 2 pm : dodge ball
  • 2 pm : trivial pursuit (adult)
  • 3 pm : game in the sand
  • 3 pm : snooker (adult)
  • 9 pm : FOUDEZIK concert

Thursday, 13/07

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10 am : bar decoration
  • 11 am : water polo ( adult)
  • 2 pm : soccer (adult)
  • 3 pm : swimmingpool game (children)
  • 7 pm : Initiation diving (20€/pers)
  • 9 pm : disco fluo

Friday, 14/07

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10 am : warm up (children)
  • 10.30 am : water polo (adult)
  • 10.30 am : table tennis (children)
  • 2 pm: table tennis (adult)
  • 2 pm: soccer (children)
  • 4 pm: soccer (adult)
  • 4 pm: waterpolo (children)
  • 9 pm : Hip hop

Sunday 07/16

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10am : mini golf
  • 11 am : waterpolo
  • 2.30 pm : table tennis
  • 6.30 pm : welcome meeting
  • 9pm : Karaoké Just dance disco

Childrens

  • 2pm: presentation games
  • 3pm: Just dance

Monday 07/17

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10 am : Lasertag
  • 10.30-12am: Segway Paying
  • 2pm : Trivial Pursuit
  • 3.30pm : Poker
  • 15pm-17pm : Tree climbing at Grand Défi  Paying
  • 9pm : Lady Swing

Childrens

  • 10 am : Lasertag
  • 2pm: French balls
  • 4 pm : waterpolo

Tuesday 07/18

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10h – 18h : French Wine tour Paying
  • 11 am : waterpolo
  • 2pm : French balls tournament
  • 2.30 pm : Jet ski Paying
  • 2 pm : Masterchef
  • 4.30pm-6pm : Paintball au Grand Défi Paying
  • 6pm : Surf
  • 9pm : Banc d’essai

Childrens

  • 10.30am : Gribouille et Tournicouette
  • 2pm : Soccer tournament
  • 4.30 pm : Surprise by childrens

Wednesday 19/07

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10 am : buoy Paying
  • 10am : Darts
  • 3pm : Soccer tournament
  • 3pm : Mini disco 
  • 9pm : Antigravity Concert Variety French & International

Childrens

  • 10am: Kart
  • 15am: mini disco’s preparation
  • 4pm: Mini disco 

Thursday 07/20

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lesson
  • 11 am : waterpolo
  • 2.30pm Basketball tournament
  • 7 pm:Diving initiation Paying
  • 7pm: crazy game (in the bar)
  • 9pm : Crazy Thursday Night

Childrens

  • 10am : Sports games in the sand
  • 2pm : table tennis
  • 4 pm : waterpolo

Friday 07/21

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10h – 18h : French Wine tour Paying
  • 10am : Billiard Tournament
  • 2.30pm : Beach volley
  • 9pm: Concert ACOUSTIK’Mixx reggae

Childrens

  • 10am: Manual activities
  • 2pm Basketball tournament

Sunday 07/16    

  • 10 am :    Aquadynamic lesson
  • 11 am :waterpolo
  • 2.00 pm : trivial poursuit    
  • 6.30 pm : welcome meeting
  • 9pm :Karaoké Just dance disco

Childrens

  • 10.00 sports on the sand 
  • 2pm: presentation games
  • 3pm: Just dance

Monday 07/17    

  • 10 am :    Aquadynamic lesson
  • 11 am :BiochefAdults (booking at the reception)
  • 10.30-12am: Segway    Paying
  • 2.30pm : Poker Adults 
  • 5.00pm : Zumba 
  • 15pm-17pm : Tree climbing at Grand Défi Paying
  • 9pm:RodyHypnotiseur

Childrens    

  • 10 am :Biochef children 
  • 2:30pm: Basketball tournament  children

Tuesday 07/18    

  • 10 am :    Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10h – 18h : French Wine tour Paying
  • 11 am :waterpolo
  • 2pm : French balls tournament
  • 2.30 pm : Jet ski Paying
  • 2 pm : manual activities
  • 4.30pm-6pm : Paintball au Grand Défi Paying
  • 1.30 pm : Surf paying 
  • 9pm : Dream catchers pop rock variety 

Childrens

  • 10.00am : Showkids
  • 2pm : Soccer tournament
  • 4.00 pm :Waterpolo

Wednesday 19/07

  • 10 am :    Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10 am :buoy Paying
  • 10am : Darts
  • 2.30pm : Beach volley  tournament
  • 8.30pm /10:15pm :Pool party and disco bar 

Childrens

  • 10am: Booster 
  • 14am:football    tournament 

Thursday 07/20    

  • 10 am :    Aquadynamic lesson
  • 11 am :waterpolo
  • 2.30pm Basketball tournament    
  • 7 pm:Diving initiation Paying
  • 7pm: crazy game (in the bar)
  • 9pm :Ian Scott Rock country concert

Childrens

  • 10am :Mini golf 
  • 2pm :Makeup  
  • 4 pm : Mini disco + crepe party

Friday 07/21

  • 10 am :    Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10h – 18h : French Wine tour Paying
  • 10am : Billiard Tournament
  • 2.00pm : football tournament
  • 9pm: Six ‘All Variety concert         

Childrens

  • 11am: Manual activities
  • 4pm basketball tournament

Sunday 30/07

  • 10h: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 11h: waterpolo
  • 14h: Trivial Pursuit
  • 4 pm: Beach volleyball
  • 6.30 pm: welcome meeting
  • 9pm: Tracklist (Pop Rock concert)

children

  • 10h: Mini-golf
  • 14h: Presentation games
  • 15h: Just dance

Monday 31/07

  • 10h: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10h30 - 12h: Paying Gyropod
  • 11h Darts
  • 14h: Poker
  • 15h - 17h: Accrobranche to the big challenge / Paying
  • 16h: basketball tournament
  • 7 pm: Aperitif game
  • 9pm: Magic Hermann

children

  • 10h: Games in the sand
  • 14h: Beach Soccer
  • 16h: Waterpolo

Tuesday 01/08

  • 10h: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10h - 18h: Visit of vineyards Vendéens Payant
  • 11h: waterpolo
  • 14h: Pétanque tournament
  • 14h: Jet ski with Jet Explorer Paying
  • 16h30-18h: Paintball at the Grand Défi Paid
  • 18h30 Surfing lessons
  • 9pm: Lex Bo and Chris to Queen

children

  • 10h: Manual workshops
  • 11h: Charly Clown
  • 14h: Trivial Pursuit Junior
  • 16h: Children's basketball tournament

Wednesday 02/08

  • 10h: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10h: buoy with Jet Explorer
  • 10h: darts
  • 10h: Billiard Tournament
  • 15h30: football tournament
  • 21h: Test bench (concert of variety)

children

  • 10am: Kart
  • 14h Poker Tournament + card games
  • 16h: waterpolo

Thursday 03/08

  • 10h: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10h30 : Atlantic Gyropode (booking at reception)
  • 11h: waterpolo
  • 14h: Time's up
  • 4 pm: Beach soccer
  • 19h - Initiation diving / Paying
  • 21h: MISS CAMPING

children

  • 10.30 am Treasure Hunt
  • 16h: Mini Disco with Crepe Party

Friday 04/08

  • 10h: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10h - 18h: Visit of Vignobles Vendéens Paying
  • 11h: darts
  • 14h: Initiation Molkey
  • 9pm: Concert Musiques Du Soleil

children

  • 10h: Balloons and makeup
  • 14h: Football Tournament
  • 17h: Balloons show

Monday  07/08

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lesson
  • 11 am : Darts 
  • 2 pm :Molkey introduction 
  • 4 pm: Beach volley 
  • 9 pm Transformists Maestria 
  • Night French balls

Childrens

  • 10 am: Make up 
  • 10: 30 am Gribouille et Tournicouette show 
  • 2 pm Treasure hunt 
  • 4 pm: Waterpolo 

Tuesday  08/08

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10.30- 12am: Segway Paying
  • 11am  Biochef Adults (booking at the reception)
  • 9pm French balls tournament 
  • 9pm Tracklist variety Pop rock concert

Childrens

  • 10 am Biochef  children 
  • 2pm: Basketball tournament  children 
  • 4pm Games on the sand 

Wednesday 09/09

  • 10 am :  Aquadynamic lesson
  • 11 am :  Waterpolo
  • 2pm Trivial Poursuit 
  • 3.30 pm Handball 
  • 9 pm Showiz Concert Variety

Childrens

  • 10 am : Kart
  • 10 am Manual activities 
  • 2 pm Beach soccer 
  • 4 pm Waterpolo 

Thursday 10/10 

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lesson
  • 11 am : Pool tournament 
  • 2 pm Poker 
  • 4 pm Football
  • 7 pm:Diving initiation Paying
  • 9 pm Fluorescent Costume Party

Childrens

  • 10 am Cooking 
  • 2 pm makeup 
  • 3.30 Fluorescent Party preparation

Friday 11/08

  • 10 am : Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10am – 6pm  : French Wine tour Paying
  • 11 am :  Waterpolo
  • 2pm Beach soccer 
  • 6 pm Zumba 
  • 9pm Ian Scott Concert rock country

Childrens

  • 10 am Plaster mask 
  • 2 pm Football tournament 

Sunday 13/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 11am: Adult Waterpolo
  • 2pm : Poker
  • 4 pm: Beach volleyball
  • 6.30pm: Welcome drink
  • 9pm: Duo Medley concert variety

children

  • 10am Mini golf
  • 11am: Presentation games
  • 2pm: Just dance
  • 3pm: Billiards

Monday 14/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10.30am - 12h: Paid Gyropod
  • 11am: Snooker
  • 2pm: Initiation Molkey
  • 4pm: Basketball
  • 3pm to 5pm: Accrobranche to the big challenge / Paying
  • 9pm: Just Dance Disco Karaoke

children

  • 10am: Make-up
  • 10am: Showkids show
  • 2pm: Handball
  • 4pm: Board games

Tuesday 15/08

  • 10am to 6pm: Visit of vineyards Vendéens Payant
  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10am: Lasertag
  • 11am: Waterpolo
  • 2pm: Petanque
  • 9pm: Six'All concert variety

children

  • 10am: Lasertag
  • 10am: Manual activities
  • 2pm: Football
  • 4pm: Waterpolo

Wednesday 16/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10h: buoy with Jet Explorer
  • 11h: Darts
  • 14h: Trivial Pursuit
  • 4pm: Football
  • 18h30: Masterchef
  • 9pm: Rody Magie Hypnose

children

  • 10am: Foot pedal
  • 10am: Games in the sand
  • 2pm: Basketball
  • 4pm: Coloring

Thursday 17/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10.30am: Atlantic Gyropode (reservation at the reception)
  • 11am: Snoocker
  • 2pm: Time's up
  • 4 pm: Beach volleyball
  • 7pm - Initiation diving / Paying

children

  • 10am: Cuisine
  • 2pm: Beach soccer
  • 4pm: Waterpolo
  • 6pm French balls 2€/pers
  • 9pm: César the clown

Friday 18/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10am to 6pm: Visit of Vignobles Vendéens Paying
  • 11am: Waterpolo
  • 2pm: Tennis

children

  • 10am: Plaster mask
  • 10am: Spectacle of balloons
  • 2 pm: Molkey + Petanque
  • 9pm: Fou de zik concert variety

Sunday 20/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lesson
  • 11am: Adult Waterpolo
  • 14h: Basketball
  • 16h: Poker
  • 6.30pm: Welcome drink
  • 9pm: Lady Swing Show Cabaret

children

  • 10h: Mini golf
  • 11h: Coloring
  • 14h: Just dance
  • 4 pm: Beach soccer

Monday 21/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10.30am - 12h: Paid Gyropod
  • 11am: Billiards
  • 2pm: Initiation Molkey
  • 4 pm: Beach volleyball
  • 3pm – 5pm: Accrobranche to the big challenge / Paying
  • 9pm: Just Dance Disco Karaoke

children

  • 10.30am: Gribouille and Tournicouette show
  • 2pm: Handicrafts
  • 4pm: Waterpolo

Tuesday 22/08

  • 10am – 6pm: Visit of vineyards Vendéens Payant
  • 10am: Aquadynamic lesson
  • 11am: Biochef Booking at the reception
  • 11am: Waterpolo
  • 2pm: Petanque 2€/pers
  • 9pm: Show Magic Hermann

children

  • 10am: Biochef Booking at the reception
  • 11am: Make-up
  • 2pm: Football
  • 4pm: Board games

Wednesday 23/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10am: buoy with Jet Explorer
  • 11am: Billiards
  • 2pm: Time's up
  • 4 pm: Tennis
  • 9pm: Duo Elysa Concert & Danse

children

  • 10am: BOOSTER
  • 10am: Manual activities
  • 2pm: Basketball
  • 4pm: Waterpolo

Thursday 24/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10.30am: Atlantic Gyropode (reservation at the reception)
  • 11am: Waterpolo
  • 2pm: Football
  • 4 pm: Beach volleyball
  • 7pm - Initiation diving / Paying
  • 7pm to 9pm POOL PARTY
  • 10pm TV show Games

children

  • 10am: Cuisine
  • 2pm: Make-up
  • 4pm: Mini Disco & crepes party 1.50€

Friday 25/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lesson
  • 10am -6pm: Visit of Vignobles Vendéens Paying
  • 11am: Billiards
  • 2pm: Poker
  • 7pm Mussels & Ships 12.50€ Booking at the reception
  • 9pm: Acoustik’Mixx’ with Lee Roy King & Samuel Numan Concert Music sun

children

  • 10am: Plaster mask
  • 2 pm: Molkey + Petanque
  • 4pm: Games in the sand

Sunday 27/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 11h: Mini Golf
  • 14h: Beach volleyball
  • 16h: Beach soccer children
  • 9 pm: May Day Concert Variety

Monday 28/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10.30am - 12h: Paid Gyropod
  • 10am to 12pm Bouncy Castle (under the parents responsibility)
  • 10am: Billiards
  • 11am: Poker
  • 2pm: Initiation molkey
  • 2pm: Children's basket
  • 4 pm: Tennis
  • 4pm: Make-up
  • 9pm: Just Dance Disco Karaoke

Tuesday 29/08

  • 10am – 6pm: Visit of vineyards Vendéens Payant
  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10am: Manual activities
  • 11am: Waterpolo
  • 2pm: Petanque
  • 2pm: Football
  • 4pm: Board games
  • 9pm: Dream catchers Concert 

Wednesday 30/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10am: buoy with Jet Explorer
  • 11am Billiards
  • 2pm Adult football
  • 4pm: Children Waterpolo
  • 9pm: Tracklist Concert Pop Rock

Thursday 31/08

  • 10am: Aquadynamic lessons
  • 10am to 12pm Bouncy Castle (under the parents responsibility)
  • 10.30am: Atlantic Gyropode (reservation at the reception)
  • 11am: Waterpolo
  • 2pm: Poker (lots to win)
  • 4pm: Mini Disco
  • 7pm - Initiation diving / Paying
  • 9pm   Bingo

 

 

5 reasons to choose a campsite Chadotel

Gestion de la page en cours