price and availability

INFORMATIONS
& réservation
+33 2 51 33 05 05
Monday > Friday 9am to 7pm | Saturday 9am-12.30am / 2pm-5pm

Entertainment program La Trévillière

Saison 2019

Sunday July 7

10h-12h Wonder Games
14h-16h Drawing and painting workshops
18h Welcome drink 
21h Lee roy accoustik mixx

Monday July 8

10h-11h Muscle building 
11h-12h Traditional games 
14h-16h Origami
21h Duo Sunshine

Tuesday July 9 

9h00-9h30 Water wakeup 
10h-12h Gribouille and tournicouette
14h-16h Origami
21h Maesters of the dance 

Wednesday July 10

10h-12h Pedal kart 
14h-16h Ultimate
21h Petanque tournament night 

Thursday July 11 

9h30-10h Water wakeup
10h-12h Dodgeball
14h-16h Creation of bracelets
21h Janis 

Friday July 12

10h-12h Grand Défi
14h-16h Basketball
21h Aurélie Jieff

Sunday July 14

10h-12h Booster Electriks 
14h-16h Football
18h Welcome drink
23h Fireworks

Monday July 15

10h-12h Clown Piskito
14h-16h Zumba + volleyball
21h Cirque Rech Junior 

Tuesday July 16

9h30-10h water wakeup
10h-12h Makeup/balloons
14h-16h Treasure hunt 
21h Karaoke quizz & J.dance Disco

Wednesday July 17 

10h-12h Wooden games
14h-16h Petanque tournament
21h Leslie Cordes

Thursday July 18

9h30-10h Water wakeup
10h30-12h Peinture sur galet
14h-16h mini golf 
21h Miss and mister camping

Friday July 19

10h-12h Crepe paper flower
14h-16h Mölky
21h Tracklist

Sunday July 21

10h-12h Drones Party
14h-16h Hide and seek
18h Welcome drink
21h Maestrias

Monday July 22

9h30-10h Muscle building
10h30-12h Gribouille et tournicouette
14h-16h Master chef
21h Duo Melisse

Tuesday July 23

9h30-10h water wakeup
10h-12h Realization of pompom
14h-16h Olympiad
21h Cabaret prestige

Wednesday July 24

10h-12h Booster Electriks
14h-16h Rackets sports
21h Trio celine

Thursday July 25

9h30-10h Water wakeup
10h30-12h Coloring
14h-16h Petanque tournament
21h Lottery

Friday July 26

10h-12h Grand Défi
14h-16h Beach Volley
21h Lee Roy

 

 

Season 2018

Sunday July 15

10h-12h Electriks trikes (free)
12h Welcome drink
14h-16h Makeup and decoration for the world cup final
17h World cup Final and disco party

Monday July 16

10h-12h Formule 1 Simulator
14h-16h Treasur Hunt
14h Treetop forest adventure (paying)
19h Mussels and chips party

Tuesday july 17

9h30-10h Water wakeup
10h30-12h Photos session with the campsite's mascot
14h-16h Fowl – Fox – Viper
16h30 Canoe (paying)
19h Canoe (paying)
21h30 Tropical Show

Wednesday july 18

9h30–10h Diving initiation (paying)
10h-10h30 Diving initiation (paying)
10h-12h Makeup and balloons club
14h-16h Mini Golf
16h Paintball
18h Zumba
19h Canoe (paying)
19h-19h30 Diving initiation (paying)
21h Ugly Party

Thursday july 19

9h30-10h Water wakeup
10h30-12h Pearl Club
14h45 Petanque Tournament
19h Canoe (paying)
21h15 Miss and Mister camping

Friday july 20

10h-12h Dtawing and Painting Club
14h-16h Basket Ball
21h30 Tracklist (concert)

Sunday July 22
10h-12h Karts (free)
15h Master Chef
18h Welcome drink
19h Mussels and Chips

Monday July 23
10h-12h Mini Golf
14h-16h Soccer tournament
14h Treetop forest adventure (paying)
21h30 Magic party by Herman

Tuesday july 24
9h30-10h Water wakeup
10h30-12h Children show by Gribouille et Tournicouette
14h-16h Dodgeball
16h30 Canoe (paying)
19h Canoe (paying)
21h Foam Party

Wednesday july 25
9h30–10h Diving initiation (paying)
10h-10h30 Diving initiation (paying)
10h-12h Outdoor game
14h-16h Fowl – Fox – Viper
16h Paintball
19h Canoe (paying)
19h-19h30 Diving initiation (paying)
21h30 Concert : Showys

Thursday july 26
9h30-10h Water wakeup
10h30-12h Musical Chair
14h45 Petanque Tournament
19h Canoe (paying)
21h Loto

Friday july 27
10h-12h Drawing and Painting Club
14h-16h Basket Ball
21h30 Concert : Replay

Sunday August 19
10h-12h Wooden Games by Ouest Event
14h-16h Mölky
18h Welcome drink
21h30 Show by Les Maestrias

Monday August 20
10h-12h Le Clown Chocolat is at the campsite
14h-16h Balle aux prisonniers
14h Treetop forest adventure (paying)
21h30 Concert : Replay

Tuesday August 21
9h30-10h Water wakeup
10h30-12h Mini Golf
14h-16h Drawing + making animal masks
16h30 Canoe (paying)
19h Canoe (paying)
21h30 Karaoke party by Ouest Event

Wednesday August 22
9h30–10h Diving initiation (paying)
10h-10h30 Diving initiation (paying)
10h30 Show by Gribouille et Tournicouette
14h-16h Treasur Hunt
16h Paintball
19h Canoe (paying)
19h-19h30 Diving initiation (paying)
21h30 Concert : Showys

Thursday August 23
9h30-10h Water wakeup
10h30-12h Musical Chair
14h45 Petanque Tournament
19h Canoe (paying)
21h Loto

Friday August 24
10h-12h Drawing and Painting Club
14h-16h Basket Ball
21h30 Miss and Mister Camping

Season 2017

Sunday July 16

  • 10-12 am Boosters Electriks : Karts (free)
  • 2-4 pm Dodgeball
  • 6 pm Welcome drink
  • 9 pm Ugly party with disco musci all evening!
  • 2 pizzas to win to the ugliest elected couple;)

Monday July 17

  • 10 am Les ateliers d'Audrey : Nails, hairstyle, make-up (paying)
  • 10.30 am Grbouille et Tournicouette : family show (free)
  • 2-4 pm Multi games (petanque, molky, balls, rackets...)
  • Sale of handicraft's soaps and fantaisist's jewels
  • 2.3 pmTreetop forest adventure (paying)
  • 5.45 pm Paddle (paying)
  • 9.30 pm QUIZZ DANCE Party

Tuesday july 18

  • 9.30-10 am Water wakeup
  • 10-12 am atelier cuisine avec biochef
  • 2-4 pm soccer tournament
  • 2 pm Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 2 pm Paintball (paying)
  • 3 pm Paintball (paying)
  • 9.30 pm Magic party with Herman

Wednesday july 19

  • 9.30-10 am Diving initiation (paying)
  • 10-10.30 am Diving initiation (paying)
  • 10-12 amPainting and coloring club
  • 1.45 pm canoe (paying)
  • 2-4 pm mini golf
  • 7-7.30 pm Diving initiation (paying)
  • 9.30 pm Karaoke and disco party

Thursday july 20

  • 9.30-10 Water wakeup
  • 10.30-12 am Pearl club
  • 2.45 pm Petanque tournament
  • 9 pm Miss and Mister camping

Friday july 21

  • 10 am Les ateliers d'Audrey : Nails, hairstyle, make-up (paying)
  • 10-12 am Charly the Clown is at the campiste
  • 2 pm Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 2-4 pm Jeu du béret
  • 7 pmIsland Party! Music all evening !!
  • Meal Rougaille Saucisse : only reservation

Sunday July 23

  • 10-112 am Boosters Electriks : Electrics trikes 3 wheels (free)
  • 2-4 pm Dodgeball
  • 6 pm Welcome drink
  • 9 pm Men in women, women in men party

Monday July 24

  • 10-12 am Musical Chair
  • 2-4 pm Treasure Hunt
  • Sale of handicraft's soaps and fantaisist's jewels
  • 2.30 pm Treetop forest adventure (paying)
  • 6.45 pm Paddle (paying)
  • 9.30 pm Concert : Iann Scott

Tuesday july 25

  • 9.30-10 am Water wakeup
  • 10 am Les ateliers d'Audrey : Nails, hairstyle, make-up (paying)
  • 10-12 am Orélie Ballon (Balloon + makeup) (free)
  • 2-4 pm capture the flag
  • 2 pm Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 2 pm Paintball (paying)
  • 3 pm Paintball (paying)
  • 9.30 pm Concert : Jazz Dixie

Wednesday july 26

  • 9.30-10 am Diving initiation (paying)
  • 10-10.30 am Diving initiation (paying)
  • 10-12 am Pearl club
  • 1.45 pm canoe (paying)
  • 2-4 pm Basket ball
  • 7-7.30 pm Diving initiation (paying)
  • 9.30 pm Show : Transformistes Maestrias

Thursday july 27

  • 9.30-10 am Water wakeup
  • 10.30-12 am Photos session with the campsite's mascot
  • 2.45 pm Petanque tournament
  • 9 pm Loto

Friday july 28

  • 10 am Les ateliers d'Audrey : Nails, hairstyle, make-up (paying)
  • 10-12 am drawing and painting club
  • 2 pm Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 2-4 pm outdoor game (béret)
  • 9.30 pm Disco Party

Sunday July 30

  • 10-12 am Kart (free)
  • 2-4 pm Mölky
  • 6 pm Welcome drink
  • 9.30 pm Concert : Replay

Monday July 31

  • 10.30-12 am Gribouille et Tournicouette : children show (free)
  • 2-4 pm Capture the flag
  • 2.30 pm Treetop forest adventure (paying)
  • 6.45 pm Paddle (paying)
  • 9.30 pm Karaoke and disco party

Tuesday August 1

  • 9.30-10 am Water wakeup
  • All day Les ateliers d'Audrey : Nail polish (paying)
  • 10.30-12 am Drawing and painting club
  • 2-4 pm soccer tournament
  • 2 pm Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 2 pm Paintball (paying)
  • 3 pm Paintball (paying)
  • 7 pm Spanish party : paella (only registration), sangria and music all evening

Wednesday August 2

  • 9.30-10 am Diving initiation (paying)
  • 10-10.30 am Diving initiation (paying)
  • 11 am Charly the clown is at the campsite
  • 10-12.30 Creation of jewels with natural stones From 8 years, 8 people max (paying: 15€ / pers)
  • 1.45 pm canoe (paying)
  • 2-4 pm Dodgeball
  • 7-7.30 pm Diving initiation (paying)
  • 9 pm Miss and Mister camping

Thursday August 3

  • 9-10.30 am Water wakeup
  • 10.30-12 am Musical chair
  • 2.45 pm Petanque tournament
  • 9.30 pm concert : TrackList

Friday August 4

  • 10-12 am pearl club
  • 2 pm Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 2-4 pm outdoor game (béret and épervier)
  • 9.30 pm César the clown

Sunday August 6

  • 10-12 am Boosters Electriks : Electrics trikes 3 wheels (free)
  • 2-4 pmMölky and petanque
  • 6 pm Welcome drink
  • 9.30 pm show : Lady Swing

Monday August 7

  • 10-12 am Orélie Ballons : balloons and makeup club
  • 2-4 pm outdoor game : béret
  • Sale of handicraft's soaps and fantaisist's jewels
  • 2.30 pmTreetop forest adventure (paying)
  • 5 pm Orélie Ballons : children show
  • 6.45 pm Paddle (paying)
  • 9.30 pm concert : Kate

Tuesday August 8

  • 9.30-10 am  Water wakeup
  • All day Les ateliers d'Audrey : Nail polish (paying)
  • 10.30-12 am Outdoor game : épervier
  • 2-4 pm Dodgeball
  • 2 pm Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 2 pm Paintball (paying)
  • 3 pm Paintball (paying)
  • 9 pm Karoke and disco party

Wednesday August 9

  • 9.30-10 am Diving initiation (paying)
  • 10-10.30 am Diving initiation (paying)
  • 10-12 am photos session with the campsite's mascot 
  • 10-12.30 am Creation of jewels with natural stones
  • From 8 years, 8 people max (paying: 15€ / pers)
  • 1.45 pm canoe (paying)
  • 2-4 pm  treasure hunt
  • 7-7.30 pm Diving initiation (paying)
  • 9.30 pm Concert : Replay

Thursday August 10

  • 9.30-10 am Water wakeup
  • 10.30-12 am Musical chair
  • 2.45 pm Petanque tournament
  • 9 pm Loto

Friday August 11

  • 10-12 am drawing and painting club
  • 2 pm Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 2-4 pm Basket ball
  • 6 pm Circus show - Children's participation 3€ - adults 5€
  • 7 pm Mussels and Chips Party

Sunday August 13

  • 10h-12h Kart
  • 14h-16h Molky and petanque
  • 18h Welcome drink
  • 21h30 Concert : Iann Scott

Monday August 14

  • 10h30-11h30 Show : Gribouille et Tournicouette
  • 14h-16h dodgeball
  • Sale of handicraft's soaps and fantaisist's jewels
  • 14h30 Treetop forest adventure (paying)
  • 18h45 Paddle (paying)
  • 21h30 Concert : Molly Malone (Groupe celtic)

Tuesday August 15

  • 9h30-10h Water wakeup
  • 10h-12h Biochef (10 children / 10 adults : on registration)
  • 14h-16h soccer tournament
  • 14h Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 14h Paintball (paying)
  • 15h Paintball (paying)
  • 21h Musical quizz and disco by JMC

Wednesday August 16

  • 9h30–10h Diving initiation (paying)
  • 10h-10h30 Diving initiation (paying)
  • 10h-12h Musical Chair
  • 10h-12h30 Creation of jewels with natural stones
  • From 8 years, 8 people max (paying: 15 € / pers)
  • 13h45 canoe (paying)
  • 14h-16h Baby foot tournament
  • 19h-19h30 Diving initiation (paying)
  • 19h Oriental Party : Couscous on registration and music all evening

Thursday August 17

  • 9h30-10h Water wakeup
  • 10h30-12h Mini Golf
  • 14h45 Petanque tournament
  • 21h30 Miss and Mister camping

Friday August 18

  • 10h-12h Drawing and painting club
  • 14h Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 14h-16h Basket Ball
  • 21h30 Show : Lady and Gentleman

Sunday August 20

  • 10h-12h electrics trikes by Ouest Events
  • 14h-16h Molky and petanque
  • 18h Welcome drink
  • 19h Vendée Party : Meal from Vendée : bean and ham
  • 21h30 Orchestra from Vendée : Zam' Trad

Monday August 21

  • 10h-12h Orélie Ballons : makeup and balloon club
  • 14h-16h soccer tournament
  • Sale of handicraft's soaps and fantaisist's jewels
  • 14h30 Treetop forest adventure (paying)
  • 18h45 Paddle (paying)
  • 21h30 Show : transformism by Maestrias

Tuesday August 22

  • 9h30-10h Water wakeup
  • All day Les ateliers d'Audrey : Nail polish (paying)
  • 10h30-12h Outdoor Game : béret
  • 14h-16h Dodgeball
  • 14h Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 14h Paintball (paying)
  • 15h Paintball (paying)
  • 21h30 Magic Party by Herman

Wednesday August 23

  • 9h30–10h Diving initiation (paying)
  • 10h-10h30 Diving initiation (paying)
  • 10h-12h Photos session with the campsite mascott
  • 10h-12h30 Creation of jewels with natural stones
  • From 8 years, 8 people max (paying: 15€ / pers)
  • 13h45 canoe (paying)
  • 14h-16h Treasure Hunt
  • 19h-19h30 Diving initiation (paying)
  • 21h Loto

Thursday August 24

  • 9h30-10h Water wakeup
  • 10h30-12h Musical chair
  • 14h45 Petanque tournament
  • 21h30 Karaoke and Disco Party

Friday August 25

  • 10h-12h Drawing and Painting club
  • 14h Fred expo : Sale of micros karaoke, hand spinner, inflatable hammocks and connected watches
  • 14h-16h Basket Ball
  • 21h30 Concert : Replay

Sunday August 27

  • 10-12 am Drawing and painting club
  • 2-4 pm Molky and petanque
  • 6pm Welcome drink
  • 9.30 pm concert : TrackList

Monday August 28

  • 10-12 am Dodgeball
  • 2-4 pm soccer tournament
  • 9.30 pm Musical quizz party

Tuesday August 29

  • 9.30-10 am Water wakeup
  • 10.30-12 am Musical chair
  • 2-4 pm Basket Ball
  • 7 pm Spansih Meal : Tapas on registration + Sangria

Wednesday August 30

  • 10-12 am Multi outdoor games (soccer, basket, ping pong, badminton, volley, mölky, petanque...)
  • Free mini golf
  • 2-4 pm Multi outdoor games (soccer, basket, ping pong, badminton, volley, mölky, petanque...)
  • Free mini golf
  • 9.30 pm Show : Lady and Gentleman

Thursday August 31

  • 10-12 am Multi outdoor games (soccer, basket, ping pong, badminton, volley, mölky, petanque...)
  • Free mini golf
  • 2-4 pm Multi outdoor games (soccer, basket, ping pong, badminton, volley, mölky, petanque...)
  • Free mini golf
  • 9.30 pm Karaoke party

Friday September 01

  • 10-12 am Multi outdoor games (soccer, basket, ping pong, badminton, volley, mölky, petanque...)
  • Free mini golf
  • 2-4 pm Multi outdoor games (soccer, basket, ping pong, badminton, volley, mölky, petanque...)
  • Free mini golf

 

 

5 reasons to choose a campsite Chadotel

Gestion de la page en cours